Teams 2017

Teams 2017

no.Sponsor1stTeamNationalityTeamfotoAngler 1Angler 2
no.Sponsor1stTeamNationalityTeamfotoAngler 1Angler 2
1
Fischersfritz
David Lanschützer Thomas Buchner
2 Chiemsee Tackle
Martin Moser Heiko Regner
3
Anglerwelt
Christian Lang Peter Tuczai
4 Crazy Hook
Martin Santner Stefan Hartl
5 Hellfish Pucking
Johannes Wagner Patrick Arzt
6 Jigging Friends Austria
Andreas Resch Andre Sommer
7
HART Fishing Austria 1
Daniel Baumgartner Andreas Pernutsch
8
Relax Duo Team Romania
Liviu Voicu Robert Boanta
9
Angelcenter Passau 1
Andreas Stadler Jun. Andreas Stadler
10 Rapala Kajman
Radek Filip Martin Štěpka
11 Angelsport Weitgasser
Thomas Hannesschläger Bernd Jakob
12
A.S.O. 2
Georg Szenyei Manfred Ehrmaier
13
Illex Germany 1
Stefan Engert Matthias Friedrich
14 Shimano Austria
Andreas Zachbauer Markus Bauer
15
A.S.O. 1
Herbert Ziereis Bastian Häupler
16
Andys Wallercamp 1
Andy Gutscher Andy Gutscher Jun
17 Garmin Austria
Florian Müller Jörg Müller
18 Westin CZ
David Chalupka Jan Stluka
19 Donau Fischer
Markus Viehboeck Thomas Hanneberger
20 austrianjobs.at
Thomas Maurer Stefan Mair
21
Andys Wallercamp 2
Bernhardt Gottfried Martin Zimmermann
22
Angelcenter Passau 2
Christian Schöndorfer Andreas Reisegger
23
Baitcaster Pro Shop 1
Marco Theis Simon Berger
24
Baitcaster Pro Shop 2
Hermann Schnaitter Stefan Wintermayr
25
Baitcaster Pro Shop 3
Rene Lechner Alexander Gaderbauer
26
Premium Tackle 1
Günter Wolkerstorfer Martin Höretseder
27
Premium Tackle 2
Josef Schmid Ugis Gross
28
HART Fishing Austria 2
Nicholas Jainschig Martin Pöhli
29
A.S.O. 3
Fabian Imdahl Georg Gartner
30
Rebel Cell
Chris Bienert Erhard Böck
31
CT Baits
Christian Schmierer Peer Kustermann
32
Illex Germany 2
Thomas Engert Marc Ptacovsky
33
Illex Austria
Didi Thurnberger Felix Hofer
34
DAPHEX LOWE Boats
Stefan Haider Clemens Kiesenhofer
35
DAPHEX
David Joos Patrik Kornmüller
36 Jackson
Benjamin Sigmund Alexander Kubica
37
Tackleboxx
Lukas Riplinger Axel Frey
38
GUMOTEX & NASTRAHY.CZ
David Havlícek Jakub Kabát
39
Illex Germany 3
André Naumann Daniel Rößger
40
Christoph´s Angelshop
Christoph Nigl Bernd Markowetz
41 Lipno Hunter 1
Mario Hanneberger Michael Schwarzberger
42 4fishing de
Michael Schweidler Christoph Templer
43 Rauberschreck
Peter Swoboda Christian Swoboda
44 Fishing Fanatics
Thomas Kitzlinger Marcus Rübig
45 Kunstkoederangler
Roman Konopitzky Gerold Reingrub
46 Red Skull fishing Team
Daniel Holl Christoph Morscher
47 Blinker-Gang
Oliver Gumpenberger David Nader
48 Dr Fisch
Oliver Heidenreich Sebastian Heidenreich
49 Raubfischspezi OÖ
Bernhard Leimlehner Dietmar Hlavaty
50 Apartment Vanessa
Miroslaw Szaniawski Arnold Kasper
51 Chiemsee Tackle 2
Konrad Moritz Alexander Moritz
52 ATR - Die Anlagentechniker
Florian Bauer Andreas Raschko
53 DD Tackle
Enrico Pech Roberto Bock
54 Zanderjäger
Wilfried Ebner Herbert Konlechner
55 Pikeforce
Reik Zeume Enrico Ostsee